CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
King High Frosh Soph Invitational
March 23rd 2019 18150 Wood Road, Perris, California, 92570, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - King High Frosh Soph Invitational
Mar 28th 2017, 7:29pm
Search
2017 Results - King High Frosh Soph Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 28th 2017, 7:29pm
Comments
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.
Martin Luther King
158.5
2.
Rancho Verde
135
3.
Serrano
81
4.
Murrieta Mesa
40
5.
Poly (Riverside)
36
6.
Sultana
34.5
7.
Arlington
34
8.
Santiago (Corona)
23
9.
Murrieta Valley
22
10.
Valley View
17
11.
Heritage
13
12.
Norte Vista
11
13.
Arroyo Valley
9
14.
La Sierra
4
14.
Desert Mirage
4
16.
Hemet
2
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.
Martin Luther King
168.5
2.
Santiago (Corona)
109
3.
Serrano
95
4.
Rancho Verde
59
5.
Poly (Riverside)
47
6.
Murrieta Mesa
46
7.
Murrieta Valley
34
8.
Sultana
21
9.
Heritage
15
10.
Desert Mirage
10
11.
Norte Vista
9.5
12.
La Sierra
4
13.
Valley View
3
13.
Arlington
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jamar Simpson
11.48a
(-2.0)
Rancho Verde
2.
10
Nick Beam
11.74a
(-2.0)
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Stanun Rudley
11.79a
(-2.0)
Rancho Verde
4.
10
Temi Jekayinfa
11.93a
(-1.7)
Arlington
5.
10
Gamall Britt
12.12a
PR
(-1.3)
Santiago (Corona)
6.
9
Anthony Russell
12.18a
PR
(-1.7)
Rancho Verde
7.
9
Brock White
12.24a
(-1.5)
Rancho Verde
8.
10
Jacob Mendoza
12.30a
PR
(-1.5)
Arroyo Valley
9.
10
Jerry Sandefur
12.39a
PR
(-2.0)
Poly (Riverside)
10.
10
Daniel Yerger
12.40a
PR
(-1.3)
Heritage
11.
10
Ray Cota
12.42a
(-2.2)
Martin Luther King
12.
10
Anthony Granillo
12.46a
(-2.0)
Murrieta Mesa
13.
9
Kai Sana
12.62a
(-2.2)
Martin Luther King
14.
9
Kayden Wallace
12.63a
(-1.5)
Poly (Riverside)
15.
9
Justin Rogers
12.64a
PR
(-1.5)
Arlington
16.
9
Vincent Hobson
12.65a
(-1.5)
Poly (Riverside)
17.
9
Deven Dalton
12.68a
(-1.5)
Sultana
18.
10
Josh Vargas
12.75a
(-2.2)
Poly (Riverside)
19.
9
Jakeem Walker
12.75a
(-3.0)
Martin Luther King
20.
9
Cameron Jones
12.78a
PR
(-3.0)
Martin Luther King
21.
10
Brandon Crosby
12.97a
PR
(-2.9)
Santiago (Corona)
22.
9
Daryl Young
12.97a
(-3.0)
Heritage
23.
9
Damani Franklin
13.02a
(-1.5)
Sultana
24.
9
Shawn Buraga
13.06a
(-2.2)
Heritage
25.
9
Andrew Renteria
13.10a
(-3.0)
Norte Vista
26.
10
Jacob Munoz
13.11a
PR
(-2.9)
Martin Luther King
27.
9
Devin Johnson
13.23a
PR
(-1.7)
Arlington
28.
9
Gavin Bloomdahl
13.25a
(-2.9)
Martin Luther King
29.
9
Reshawn Burleson
13.25a
PR
(-1.3)
Murrieta Mesa
30.
9
Shawkat Harb
13.26a
(-2.9)
Martin Luther King
31.
9
Tristan Brummund
13.26a
(-2.2)
Murrieta Valley
32.
9
Samuel Corona
13.28a
PR
(-2.0)
Arroyo Valley
33.
9
Nathan Gomez
13.30a
(-2.2)
La Sierra
34.
9
Darryl Dixon
13.31a
(-3.0)
Heritage
35.
9
Casey Smith
13.36a
(-3.0)
Serrano
36.
10
Sebastian Gonzalez
13.40a
PR
(-2.2)
Norte Vista
37.
9
Sergio Ponce
13.46a
PR
(-2.0)
Norte Vista
38.
9
Tony Luu
13.48a
PR
(-1.7)
Arroyo Valley
39.
10
Kai Rummler
13.62a
(-2.9)
Serrano
40.
9
General Woods
13.67a
(-2.0)
Valley View
41.
9
Anthony Ayala
13.69a
PR
(-1.7)
Sultana
42.
9
Anthony David
13.73a
(-2.9)
Santiago (Corona)
43.
9
Carlos Zarco
13.78a
PR
(-1.7)
Arroyo Valley
44.
10
Jose Baca Carillo
13.95a
PR
(-2.0)
Norte Vista
45.
9
Toby Lazatin
14.30a
(-2.9)
Santiago (Corona)
46.
10
Valenti Fondacaro
14.74a
(-2.2)
Murrieta Mesa
47.
9
Albert Gonzales
15.23a
PR
(-2.0)
Norte Vista
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Stanun Rudley
23.22a
(-3.4)
Rancho Verde
2.
10
Nick Beam
23.86a
(-3.4)
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Tory SanAntonio
23.91a
PR
(-1.3)
Rancho Verde
4.
10
Jamar Simpson
24.29a
SR
(-3.4)
Rancho Verde
5.
10
Benjamin Gallardo
24.47a
PR
(-1.3)
Desert Mirage
6.
10
Gamall Britt
24.81a
PR
(.0)
Santiago (Corona)
7.
9
Jakeem Walker
24.86a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
8.
10
Ray Cota
24.88a
(-2.3)
Martin Luther King
9.
10
Kyron McDonald
24.91a
SR
(-1.0)
Martin Luther King
10.
10
Daniel Yerger
25.06a
(.0)
Heritage
11.
10
Anthony Granillo
25.14a
(-3.4)
Murrieta Mesa
12.
10
Josh Vargas
25.14a
PR
(.0)
Poly (Riverside)
13.
10
Jacob Mendoza
25.16a
PR
(-2.3)
Arroyo Valley
14.
9
Kai Sana
25.20a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
15.
10
Alex Aguilar Lopez
25.22a
(.0)
Murrieta Mesa
16.
9
Vincent Hobson
25.34a
(-1.3)
Poly (Riverside)
17.
9
David Rush
25.39a
(-2.1)
Arlington
18.
9
Kenny Smith
25.48a
PR
(-1.8)
Sultana
19.
10
Jerry Sandefur
25.65a
PR
(-2.3)
Poly (Riverside)
20.
9
Kayden Wallace
25.66a
(-2.1)
Poly (Riverside)
21.
9
Daryl Young
25.68a
(-2.3)
Heritage
22.
9
Cameron Jones
25.78a
(.0)
Martin Luther King
23.
10
Daniel Garcia
25.81a
PR
(.0)
Serrano
24.
9
Deven Dalton
26.02a
PR
(-1.3)
Sultana
25.
9
Gavin Bloomdahl
26.03a
(-1.0)
Martin Luther King
26.
9
Matt Victorino
26.25a
(-2.3)
Martin Luther King
27.
9
Shawkat Harb
26.38a
PR
(-2.3)
Martin Luther King
28.
9
Casey Smith
26.41a
PR
(-.2)
Serrano
29.
10
Jacob Munoz
26.45a
PR
(-.2)
Martin Luther King
30.
9
Joshua Catota
26.46a
PR
(-2.1)
Martin Luther King
31.
9
Nathan Gomez
26.57a
PR
(-1.0)
La Sierra
32.
9
Devin Johnson
26.63a
PR
(-2.1)
Arlington
33.
10
Sebastian Gonzalez
26.83a
PR
(-3.4)
Norte Vista
34.
9
Damian Thompson
26.86a
(-1.8)
Murrieta Mesa
35.
10
Greg Pearce
26.94a
(-.2)
Martin Luther King
36.
10
Kai Rummler
27.27a
PR
(-.2)
Serrano
37.
9
Anthony David
27.32a
(-2.3)
Santiago (Corona)
38.
9
Darryl Dixon
27.39a
(-.2)
Heritage
39.
9
Sergio Ponce
27.49a
PR
(-1.0)
Norte Vista
40.
9
Joesph O'Dell
27.52a
PR
(-.2)
Martin Luther King
41.
9
Marco Tapia
27.54a
PR
(-2.3)
Arroyo Valley
42.
10
Jose Baca Carillo
27.70a
PR
(-2.3)
Norte Vista
43.
9
Dustin Le
27.76a
PR
(-.2)
Santiago (Corona)
44.
9
Damani Franklin
27.77a
PR
(-1.8)
Sultana
45.
9
Samuel Corona
28.09a
PR
(-1.8)
Arroyo Valley
46.
10
Gabriel Nelson
28.10a
(-2.3)
Martin Luther King
47.
9
Tony Luu
28.11a
PR
(-1.8)
Arroyo Valley
48.
10
David Grant
28.17a
(-1.8)
Arlington
49.
9
Toby Lazatin
28.81a
PR
(-2.1)
Santiago (Corona)
50.
10
Amrin Sahi
28.89a
PR
(-.2)
Martin Luther King
51.
9
Tevin Nguru
29.18a
PR
(-2.3)
Rancho Verde
52.
9
Tyler Kelley
32.58a
(-1.8)
Sultana
53.
9
Alec Parra-Miranda
32.81a
PR
(-2.3)
Murrieta Mesa
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cooper Schexnyder
52.65a
PR
Serrano
2.
10
Robert Barraza
53.09a
PR
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Anthony Sparks
53.13a
PR
Valley View
4.
10
Kyron McDonald
53.71a
PR
Martin Luther King
5.
10
Brendon Lopez
54.29a
PR
Arlington
6.
10
Jihaun Westbrook
54.36a
PR
Serrano
7.
10
Cody Shook
55.09a
PR
Sultana
8.
9
adian Hanes
55.56a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
9.
10
Nicholas Ayala
55.68a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
10.
10
Jermarcus Tate
55.75a
Murrieta Mesa
11.
10
Alberto Munoz
56.32a
PR
Arroyo Valley
12.
10
Jacob Zinn
56.63a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
13.
10
Alex Aguilar Lopez
57.09a
Murrieta Mesa
14.
9
David Rush
57.63a
PR
Arlington
15.
9
Garret Ostrinski
57.68a
Poly (Riverside)
16.
10
Tingyo Luu
57.73a
PR
Arroyo Valley
17.
10
Quentin Lloyd
57.91a
Serrano
18.
9
Jason Toro
58.12a
PR
Rancho Verde
19.
9
Chad Berger
58.31a
PR
Murrieta Valley
20.
9
Damian Thompson
58.82a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
21.
9
Michael Butorac
59.11a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
22.
10
Greg Pearce
59.20a
PR
Martin Luther King
23.
10
Michael Soto
59.27a
PR
Arlington
24.
9
Matt Victorino
59.29a
PR
Martin Luther King
25.
9
Hunter Alban
59.84a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
26.
9
Carson Vinsky
1:00.04a
Murrieta Valley
27.
9
Joshua Catota
1:00.24a
PR
Martin Luther King
28.
9
Joesph O'Dell
1:00.96a
PR
Martin Luther King
29.
9
Oscar Galvez
1:01.29a
PR
Arroyo Valley
30.
9
Conner Clark
1:01.31a
Poly (Riverside)
31.
10
Samir Johnson
1:01.31a
PR
Rancho Verde
32.
9
Marco Tapia
1:01.55a
PR
Arroyo Valley
33.
9
Kai Keawekane
1:02.03a
Santiago (Corona)
34.
9
Brian Johnson
1:02.21a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
35.
9
Jonathan Baz
1:03.46a
PR
La Sierra
36.
10
David Grant
1:04.26a
Arlington
37.
9
Daniel Serrano
1:06.00a
PR
La Sierra
38.
10
Amrin Sahi
1:07.45a
Martin Luther King
39.
9
Matthew Haggard
1:09.76a
Santiago (Corona)
40.
9
Roger Quiroz
1:10.58a
PR
La Sierra
41.
9
Tyler Kelley
1:11.68a
PR
Sultana
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Trevor Nguru
2:01.48a
PR
Rancho Verde
2.
10
Justin Bartlebaugh
2:03.12a
Poly (Riverside)
3.
9
Ian Crocker
2:05.56a
PR
Serrano
4.
10
Cody Patrick
2:06.00a
Murrieta Valley
5.
10
Daniel Lopez
2:08.10a
Martin Luther King
6.
10
Osvaldo Padilla
2:08.25a
Martin Luther King
7.
10
Zachery Krell
2:09.13a
Hemet
8.
10
Daniel Gonzalez
2:09.92a
PR
Norte Vista
9.
10
Brendon Lopez
2:10.45a
PR
Arlington
10.
10
Brennan Betts
2:10.52a
Serrano
11.
9
Emilio Belman
2:10.81a
PR
La Sierra
12.
10
Quentin Lloyd
2:11.44a
PR
Serrano
13.
10
Anthony Ortiz
2:12.62a
Serrano
14.
10
Jaden Oliver
2:13.14a
PR
Rancho Verde
15.
9
Edgar Lizarraga
2:13.68a
Murrieta Mesa
16.
10
Nathaniel Marshall
2:13.74a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
17.
10
Fernando Rosas
2:14.22a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
18.
10
Travis Miller
2:14.70a
SR
Valley View
19.
9
Brian Green
2:15.90a
PR
Martin Luther King
20.
10
Andrew Delgado
2:16.14a
Murrieta Valley
21.
10
Josue Duarte
2:16.60a
PR
Desert Mirage
22.
9
Andres De Jesus
2:16.61a
PR
Desert Mirage
23.
10
Marcus Ogawa
2:16.80a
Murrieta Valley
24.
10
Edgar Gonzalez
2:17.92a
PR
Norte Vista
25.
10
Tingyo Luu
2:17.99a
PR
Arroyo Valley
26.
10
Hector De Leon
2:19.51a
PR
Rancho Verde
27.
9
Colby Spitzer
2:19.52a
Hemet
28.
10
Chris Angulo
2:19.52a
PR
Sultana
29.
10
Ismael Luna
2:21.67a
PR
Arroyo Valley
30.
10
Jacob Mitchell
2:22.21a
Martin Luther King
31.
9
Corey Hiner
2:22.51a
Hemet
32.
10
Nicholas Thomas
2:22.61a
Murrieta Valley
33.
10
Alberto Munoz
2:23.54a
PR
Arroyo Valley
34.
10
Michael Soto
2:24.20a
PR
Arlington
35.
9
Andrew Romero
2:24.43a
PR
Rancho Verde
36.
9
Tommy Lu
2:24.46a
Martin Luther King
37.
10
Donovan Graham
2:25.03a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
38.
9
Angelo Calderon
2:25.50a
PR
La Sierra
39.
10
Jose De Alba
2:26.57a
PR
Norte Vista
40.
9
Dominic Chacon
2:26.60a
PR
Heritage
41.
10
Grant Withers
2:28.00a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
42.
10
Michael Phillips
2:28.32a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
43.
10
Emmanuel Sanchez
2:29.16a
Poly (Riverside)
44.
10
Erick Torres
2:32.87a
Hemet
45.
9
Hector Ruvalcaba
2:33.70a
PR
Martin Luther King
46.
9
Angel Rawden
2:34.85a
PR
Martin Luther King
47.
10
Jesus Martinez
2:35.06a
Martin Luther King
48.
10
Daniel Wilbert
2:35.10a
PR
Martin Luther King
49.
9
Tanner Trettin
2:36.12a
PR
Heritage
50.
10
Axel Duran
2:38.84a
PR
Arroyo Valley
51.
9
Erick Vazquez
2:41.02a
PR
La Sierra
52.
10
Anthony Meza
2:42.31a
Murrieta Mesa
53.
9
Ryan Goldman
2:43.95a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
54.
10
Gyvonny Maxinez
2:48.55a
PR
Norte Vista
55.
12
Isaiah Cunningham
2:53.39a
Martin Luther King
56.
10
Cristian Miranda
2:56.72a
PR
Arlington
57.
10
Joseph Ramilez
3:16.21a
PR
La Sierra
1 Mile
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jacob Moran
4:33.20a
PR
Serrano
2.
10
Lorenzo Orozco
4:35.00a
PR
Rancho Verde
3.
10
Garrett Vasta
4:35.63a
PR
Martin Luther King
4.
10
Osvaldo Padilla
4:38.77a
PR
Martin Luther King
5.
10
Trevor Nguru
4:41.14a
PR
Rancho Verde
6.
10
Cody Patrick
4:44.91a
PR
Murrieta Valley
7.
10
Jason Morse
4:48.37a
PR
Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Brennan Betts
4:50.90a
PR
Serrano
9.
10
Jaden Oliver
4:51.23a
PR
Rancho Verde
10.
9
Edgar Lizarraga
4:52.63a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
11.
10
Nathaniel Marshall
4:52.89a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
12.
10
Edgar Gonzalez
4:54.02a
PR
Norte Vista
13.
9
Emilio Belman
4:55.46a
PR
La Sierra
14.
10
Aris Valerio
4:56.05a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
15.
10
Raphael Kariuki
4:56.19a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
16.
10
Zach Budd
4:57.12a
PR
Serrano
17.
10
Erik Corrales
4:57.17a
PR
Hemet
18.
9
Sean Crowley
4:58.45a
PR
Serrano
19.
10
Dathan Chann
4:59.84a
PR
Martin Luther King
20.
10
Jacob Mitchell
5:00.10a
PR
Martin Luther King
21.
10
Alberto Lona
5:01.50a
PR
Desert Mirage
22.
10
Travis Miller
5:02.77a
PR
Valley View
23.
10
Adrian Avila
5:03.50a
PR
Rancho Verde
24.
9
Corey Hiner
5:04.07a
PR
Hemet
25.
10
Marcus Ogawa
5:04.09a
PR
Murrieta Valley
26.
10
Vernon Trozzi
5:05.10a
PR
Sultana
27.
9
Austin Fortenberry
5:05.65a
PR
Martin Luther King
28.
9
Nathan Sandberg
5:08.09a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
29.
10
Andrew Hess
5:10.65a
PR
Murrieta Valley
30.
10
Jose Cervantes
5:10.74a
PR
Martin Luther King
31.
12
Ivan Vargas
5:12.04a
PR
Norte Vista
32.
10
Andrew Carlson
5:13.82a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
33.
10
Chris Angulo
5:14.36a
PR
Sultana
34.
9
Kevin Jimenez
5:14.37a
PR
Arroyo Valley
35.
10
Ismael Luna
5:14.73a
PR
Arroyo Valley
36.
10
Matthew Castro
5:16.13a
PR
Martin Luther King
37.
10
Yoseph Feleke
5:16.20a
PR
Valley View
38.
10
Josh Sullivan
5:19.42a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
39.
10
Donovan Graham
5:21.20a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
40.
9
Tommy Lu
5:21.54a
PR
Martin Luther King
41.
9
Rafay Siddiqui
5:21.68a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
42.
10
Angel Luque
5:23.40a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
43.
9
Carlos Cisneros
5:25.70a
PR
Desert Mirage
44.
10
Jose De Alba
5:26.09a
PR
Norte Vista
45.
9
Angelo Calderon
5:28.50a
PR
La Sierra
46.
9
Matthew Somody
5:31.23a
PR
Martin Luther King
47.
9
Dominic Chacon
5:31.63a
PR
Heritage
48.
9
Miguel Antonio
5:31.94a
PR
Arroyo Valley
49.
10
Jesus Martinez
5:32.17a
PR
Martin Luther King
50.
9
Hector Ruvalcaba
5:32.26a
PR
Martin Luther King
51.
10
Christian Gonzalez
5:32.64a
PR
Hemet
52.
10
Jacob Call
5:36.05a
PR
Martin Luther King
53.
9
Christian Valenzuela
5:39.64a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
54.
10
Daniel Wilbert
5:39.66a
PR
Martin Luther King
55.
10
Daemien Segura
5:39.93a
PR
La Sierra
56.
11
Dustin McCuistion
5:42.22a
PR
Heritage
57.
10
Luis Flores
5:42.34a
PR
Desert Mirage
58.
10
Alec Cabral
5:44.37a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
59.
9
Angel Rawden
5:47.81a
PR
Martin Luther King
60.
9
Elijah Gloria
5:53.14a
PR
Arlington
61.
10
Manuel Carrasco
5:55.17a
PR
Norte Vista
62.
12
Isaiah Cunningham
5:56.86a
PR
Martin Luther King
63.
9
Bryan Hernandez
6:00.79a
PR
Desert Mirage
64.
9
Ben Caporale
6:01.97a
PR
Sultana
65.
10
Ever Cruz
6:14.93a
PR
Desert Mirage
66.
10
Guillermo Nunez
6:28.68a
PR
Arroyo Valley
67.
10
Cristian Miranda
6:37.55a
PR
Arlington
--
10
Sean Barlow
DQ
Hemet
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jacob Moran
10:07.57a
Serrano
2.
10
Lorenzo Orozco
10:09.85a
Rancho Verde
3.
10
Jason Morse
10:24.04a
Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Ian Crocker
10:31.38a
Serrano
5.
10
Luis Nazario
10:32.98a
PR
Desert Mirage
6.
10
Vernon Trozzi
10:39.15a
SR
Sultana
7.
10
Raphael Kariuki
10:39.92a
Santiago (Corona)
8.
10
Daniel Lopez
10:55.33a
Martin Luther King
9.
9
Angelo Calderon
10:59.49a
PR
La Sierra
10.
10
Zach Budd
11:01.39a
Serrano
11.
9
Austin Fortenberry
11:03.20a
PR
Martin Luther King
12.
10
Andrew Hess
11:05.30a
Murrieta Valley
13.
9
Nathan Sandberg
11:07.78a
Santiago (Corona)
14.
9
Sean Crowley
11:19.50a
Serrano
15.
10
Adrian Avila
11:24.10a
SR
Rancho Verde
16.
10
Travis Miller
11:27.66a
SR
Valley View
17.
9
Jose Basilio
11:27.79a
PR
Desert Mirage
18.
9
Brian Green
11:28.22a
Martin Luther King
19.
10
Matthew Castro
11:29.86a
Martin Luther King
20.
9
Rafay Siddiqui
11:36.80a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
21.
9
Corey Hiner
11:39.36a
Hemet
22.
9
Israel Martinez
11:39.41a
PR
Desert Mirage
23.
12
Ivan Vargas
11:41.80a
Norte Vista
24.
9
Kevin Jimenez
11:44.15a
PR
Arroyo Valley
25.
10
Nicholas Thomas
11:51.99a
Murrieta Valley
26.
10
Andrew Carlson
11:53.60a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
27.
9
Emilio Belman
11:56.69a
PR
La Sierra
28.
10
Yoseph Feleke
12:07.61a
PR
Valley View
29.
10
Elias Aceves
12:09.07a
PR
Murrieta Valley
30.
10
Trevor Dillon
12:29.28a
Hemet
31.
10
Angel Luque
12:40.28a
Murrieta Mesa
32.
10
Zachary Sawley
12:41.25a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
33.
9
Miguel Antonio
12:59.44a
PR
Arroyo Valley
34.
10
Erick Torres
13:02.74a
PR
Hemet
35.
10
Sean Barlow
13:03.21a
Hemet
36.
9
Ben Caporale
13:04.30a
Sultana
37.
9
Elijah Gloria
13:09.86a
PR
Arlington
38.
10
Ismael Luna
13:58.78a
PR
Arroyo Valley
39.
10
Guillermo Nunez
14:39.85a
PR
Arroyo Valley
40.
10
Joshua Fuentes
15:23.50a
Arlington
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reyte Rash
16.11a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
2.
10
Daniel Browne
17.00a
PR
(.0)
Murrieta Mesa
3.
10
Ilijah Carballosa
18.74a
PR
(.0)
Rancho Verde
4.
9
Glen McKenzie
18.82a
PR
(.0)
Rancho Verde
5.
10
Dominic Lewis
18.88a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
6.
10
Raymond Prothro
19.11a
PR
(-.6)
Arroyo Valley
7.
9
Joseph Serna
19.47a
PR
(.0)
Serrano
8.
9
Andrew Jennings
19.98a
(.0)
Serrano
9.
9
Ethan McDonald
20.07a
PR
(-.6)
Poly (Riverside)
10.
10
Noah Griffiths
20.40a
PR
(-.6)
Poly (Riverside)
11.
10
Kenny Nguyen
20.43a
PR
(.0)
Valley View
12.
12
Alejandro Velazco
20.57a
PR
(.0)
Norte Vista
13.
10
Roman Bohanek
20.60a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
14.
10
Brian Sosa
21.06a
PR
(-1.3)
Arlington
15.
10
Daniel Black
21.53a
PR
(-1.3)
Sultana
16.
10
Jason Cornelies
21.56a
(.0)
Valley View
17.
10
Alan Roman
21.72a
PR
(-1.3)
La Sierra
18.
9
Corey Reese
21.87a
PR
(-1.3)
Arroyo Valley
19.
9
Peyton Todhunter
22.18a
(.0)
Serrano
20.
10
Ibraheim Alkhalili
22.34a
PR
(-.6)
Martin Luther King
21.
9
Noah Flores
22.78a
PR
(-.6)
La Sierra
22.
9
Dylan Nguyen
22.97a
PR
(-1.3)
La Sierra
23.
10
Juan Ortiz
25.60a
PR
(-1.3)
Sultana
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Reyte Rash
39.34a
PR
Martin Luther King
2.
10
Jevon Weems
43.58a
PR
Rancho Verde
3.
10
Dominic Lewis
45.06a
PR
Martin Luther King
4.
9
Glen McKenzie
45.52a
PR
Rancho Verde
5.
10
Noah Griffiths
46.63a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
6.
9
Joseph Serna
46.77a
PR
Serrano
7.
9
Henry Flores
47.01a
Rancho Verde
8.
10
Roman Bohanek
47.06a
PR
Martin Luther King
9.
10
Ilijah Carballosa
47.88a
PR
Rancho Verde
10.
12
Alejandro Velazco
47.89a
PR
Norte Vista
11.
10
Adam Chavez
48.55a
Santiago (Corona)
12.
10
Brian Sosa
49.29a
Arlington
13.
9
Andrew Jennings
49.31a
PR
Serrano
14.
9
Ethan McDonald
49.66a
Poly (Riverside)
15.
10
Jason Cornelies
50.22a
SR
Valley View
16.
9
Ethan Lynn
50.85a
PR
Murrieta Valley
17.
10
Ibraheim Alkhalili
51.07a
PR
Martin Luther King
18.
10
Raymond Prothro
51.50a
PR
Arroyo Valley
19.
10
Daniel Black
51.76a
PR
Sultana
20.
10
Manuel Carrasco
52.47a
PR
Norte Vista
21.
9
Corey Reese
52.86a
PR
Arroyo Valley
22.
9
Dylan Nguyen
53.23a
PR
La Sierra
23.
10
Alan Roman
54.04a
PR
La Sierra
24.
9
Raymando Gutierrez
56.94a
PR
La Sierra
25.
10
Juan Ortiz
1:01.45a
PR
Sultana
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.84a
Rancho Verde
2.
Nick Beam
Micah Brown
Kyron McDonald
Ray Cota
45.94a
Martin Luther King
3.
Kayden Wallace
Lamar Gains
Josh Vargas
Jerry Sandefur
46.92a
Poly (Riverside)
4.
Valenti Fondacaro
Derick Galleros
Anthony Granillo
Reshawn Burleson
47.34a
Murrieta Mesa
5.
Temi Jekayinfa
Devin Johnson
Brian Sosa
David Rush
48.48a
Arlington
6.
Shawn Buraga
Darryl Dixon
Daniel Yerger
Daryl Young
48.61a
Heritage
7.
Anthony David
Adam Chavez
Michael Butorac
Gamall Britt
49.57a
Santiago (Corona)
8.
Relay Team
50.06a
Sultana
9.
Oscar Galvez
Jacob Mendoza
Marco Tapia
Samuel Corona
51.69a
Arroyo Valley
10.
Sebastian Gonzalez
Jose Baca Carillo
Freddy Jimenez
Albert Gonzales
51.72a
Norte Vista
11.
Nathan Gomez
Jose Hernandez
Dylan Nguyen
Noah Flores
54.03a
La Sierra
--
Yohr Mahm
Pu Ping
Lou Siffer
Jaret Schmidt
DNF
Serrano
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Stanun Rudley
Trevor Nguru
Tory SanAntonio
Jevon Weems
3:34.41a
Rancho Verde
2.
Robert Barraza
Kyron McDonald
Reyte Rash
Dominic Lewis
3:37.09a
Martin Luther King
3.
Cooper Schexnyder
Anthony Ortiz
Quentin Lloyd
Jaret Schmidt
3:41.82a
Serrano
4.
adian Hanes
Justin Bartlebaugh
Lamar Gains
Nicholas Ayala
3:42.83a
Poly (Riverside)
5.
Alex Aguilar Lopez
Jermarcus Tate
Jacob Zinn
Valenti Fondacaro
3:45.40a
Murrieta Mesa
6.
Relay Team
3:51.09a
Arroyo Valley
7.
Brian Sosa
Michael Soto
David Rush
Brendon Lopez
3:51.43a
Arlington
8.
Relay Team
3:59.24a
Valley View
9.
Conner Clark
Brian Johnson
Vincent Hobson
Garret Ostrinski
4:01.34a
Poly (Riverside)
10.
Adam Chavez
Michael Butorac
Hunter Alban
Kai Keawekane
4:01.55a
Santiago (Corona)
Shot Put
- 12lb
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Robert Kells
44-08.00
PR
Martin Luther King
1.
10
Ethan Perez
42-11.50
PR
Sultana
2.
10
Thomas Tuff
40-01.50
PR
Santiago (Corona)
3.
9
Isaiah Evins
38-11.50
PR
Murrieta Mesa
4.
10
Corban Dunsmore
38-07.50
PR
Serrano
5.
10
Joseph Alipranti
38-07.00
PR
Murrieta Mesa
6.
10
Aaron Costa
38-02.50
PR
Martin Luther King
7.
10
Desten Jones
37-05.50
PR
Poly (Riverside)
8.
9
Hunter Gillette
37-04.00
PR
Martin Luther King
9.
9
Coby Nile
36-11.50
PR
Heritage
10.
10
Daniel Guillen
36-08.00
PR
Heritage
10.
10
Eric Ocegueda
36-08.00
PR
Sultana
12.
10
Cody Wilks
36-06.00
Valley View
13.
9
Luke Melton
36-02.50
PR
Martin Luther King
14.
10
Emmanuel Giron
36-01.00
Norte Vista
15.
9
Connor Dickinson
36-00.50
PR
Santiago (Corona)
16.
10
Andrew Cardoso
35-08.50
PR
Arroyo Valley
17.
9
Kevin Arias
34-10.00
PR
Arlington
18.
9
Gabriel Salazar
33-09.50
PR
Arroyo Valley
19.
10
Jesus Vejar
32-10.50
PR
Rancho Verde
20.
10
Zakary Zumfelde
32-10.00
PR
Serrano
21.
10
Omar Moreno
32-04.00
PR
Norte Vista
22.
9
Deshawn Marcadel
31-11.00
PR
Arlington
23.
10
Angel Garcia
31-08.50
PR
Valley View
24.
9
Steve Martinez
31-07.75
PR
Heritage
25.
10
Darren Noruera
31-02.50
PR
Rancho Verde
26.
10
Daniel Perez
30-10.00
PR
Rancho Verde
27.
9
Mike Portillo
30-07.50
PR
Martin Luther King
28.
9
Angel Lara
30-06.50
Valley View
29.
10
Clifford Thelander
30-04.00
PR
Rancho Verde
30.
9
Joe Dominguez
29-10.50
PR
Martin Luther King
31.
12
Hunter Thetford
27-08.50
PR
Poly (Riverside)
32.
9
Nicholas La Mela
27-00.25
Serrano
33.
10
Logan Woods
25-05.50
PR
Sultana
34.
9
Logan Ham
25-03.50
PR
Santiago (Corona)
35.
9
Cale Johnson
23-00.50
PR
Poly (Riverside)
36.
9
Antonio Enriquez
22-02.50
PR
Poly (Riverside)
Discus
- 1.6kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ethan Perez
129-07
PR
Sultana
1.
10
Joseph Alipranti
124-09
PR
Murrieta Mesa
2.
10
Emmanuel Giron
122-04
PR
Norte Vista
3.
10
Thomas Tuff
110-10
Santiago (Corona)
4.
10
Omar Moreno
108-11
Norte Vista
5.
10
Robert Kells
105-01
PR
Martin Luther King
6.
10
Daniel Guillen
102-03
PR
Heritage
7.
10
Clifford Thelander
101-11
PR
Rancho Verde
8.
9
Luke Melton
100-02
PR
Martin Luther King
9.
10
Aaron Costa
95-02
PR
Martin Luther King
10.
9
Isaiah Evins
95-00
Murrieta Mesa
11.
10
Cody Wilks
93-02
Valley View
12.
9
Coby Nile
92-02
PR
Heritage
13.
10
Andres Salas
90-09
PR
Arroyo Valley
14.
9
Connor Dickinson
89-10
Santiago (Corona)
15.
9
Kevin Arias
89-01
PR
Arlington
16.
9
Hunter Gillette
85-04
PR
Martin Luther King
17.
9
Nicholas La Mela
85-03
PR
Serrano
18.
9
Angel Lara
83-10
Valley View
19.
10
Zakary Zumfelde
83-08
Serrano
20.
10
Daniel Perez
83-07
PR
Rancho Verde
21.
10
Corban Dunsmore
82-10
PR
Serrano
22.
9
Mike Portillo
81-06
PR
Martin Luther King
23.
12
Hunter Thetford
79-07
PR
Poly (Riverside)
24.
9
Steve Martinez
79-03
PR
Heritage
25.
9
Joe Dominguez
76-11
PR
Martin Luther King
26.
9
Logan Ham
76-06
PR
Santiago (Corona)
27.
10
Logan Woods
75-09
PR
Sultana
28.
9
Deshawn Marcadel
73-10
PR
Arlington
29.
10
Angel Garcia
73-04
Valley View
30.
10
Eric Ocegueda
68-11
Sultana
31.
9
Alexandro Diaz
68-06
PR
Arroyo Valley
32.
9
Cale Johnson
57-10
PR
Poly (Riverside)
33.
10
Jesus Vejar
54-08
PR
Rancho Verde
34.
10
Michael Arriola
52-11
Arroyo Valley
35.
9
Antonio Enriquez
52-04
PR
Poly (Riverside)
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tory SanAntonio
5-06.00
PR
Rancho Verde
2.
9
Darryl Dixon
5-04.00
PR
Heritage
3.
10
Joseph Bradley Givins
5-04.00
Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Jakeem Walker
5-02.00
Martin Luther King
4.
10
Denver Murray
5-02.00
Martin Luther King
4.
9
Sean Crowley
5-02.00
PR
Serrano
7.
10
Brian Jones
5-00.00
PR
Rancho Verde
7.
9
Peyton Todhunter
5-00.00
Serrano
7.
9
Jordan Morano
5-00.00
PR
La Sierra
10.
10
Ryan Morrison
5-00.00
Rancho Verde
11.
9
Ian Gallardo
4-10.00
Sultana
11.
9
Maxwell Ray
4-10.00
PR
Heritage
11.
10
Daniel Browne
4-10.00
Murrieta Mesa
14.
11
Travis Hubbard
4-10.00
Heritage
--
10
Brian Wilt
NH
Sultana
--
9
Elias Mendoza
NH
Sultana
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kenny Nguyen
10-00.00
PR
Valley View
2.
9
Myles Taylor
9-06.00
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Stephen Latham
9-00.00
Serrano
4.
10
Matt Salcido
9-00.00
Sultana
5.
10
Daniel Black
8-06.00
Sultana
5.
9
Luke Davis
8-06.00
Martin Luther King
7.
9
Ismar Rodriguez
8-06.00
PR
La Sierra
8.
10
Alhijah Espino
8-06.00
PR
Rancho Verde
9.
9
Conner Solis
8-00.00
PR
Santiago (Corona)
10.
9
Luke Melton
8-00.00
PR
Martin Luther King
11.
9
Jesse Arreola
7-06.00
La Sierra
--
9
Alex Palomeca
NH
Valley View
--
10
Jason Cornelies
NH
Valley View
--
9
Tristan Knerl
NH
Martin Luther King
--
10
Edward Olvera
NH
Martin Luther King
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Temi Jekayinfa
19-08.00
Arlington
2.
10
Trey Anderson
19-07.00
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Daniel Browne
19-00.00
Murrieta Mesa
4.
10
Lamar Gains
18-11.00
PR
Poly (Riverside)
5.
10
Cooper Schexnyder
17-11.00
Serrano
6.
10
Tory SanAntonio
17-10.00
PR
Rancho Verde
7.
10
Brandon Avila
16-08.00
Martin Luther King
8.
10
Alhijah Espino
16-05.00
PR
Rancho Verde
9.
9
Myles Taylor
16-01.00
Martin Luther King
10.
11
Jesse Redick
16-00.50
Murrieta Valley
11.
10
Benjamin Gallardo
15-11.00
PR
Desert Mirage
12.
10
Quentin Lloyd
15-09.00
PR
Serrano
13.
9
Jireh Aukuso
15-04.50
PR
Arroyo Valley
14.
10
Derrick Gamble
15-02.00
Rancho Verde
15.
10
Samuel Morett
14-11.50
Santiago (Corona)
16.
9
Andrew Renteria
14-10.00
Norte Vista
17.
10
Isaiah Luna
14-06.00
Heritage
18.
9
Ian Gallardo
14-05.00
Sultana
19.
9
Maxwell Ray
14-01.50
PR
Heritage
20.
11
Travis Hubbard
14-00.50
PR
Heritage
21.
9
Edem Sedor
13-10.00
Heritage
22.
10
Samir Johnson
13-10.00
Rancho Verde
23.
10
Logan Woods
13-07.00
PR
Sultana
24.
9
Corey Reese
12-10.00
PR
Arroyo Valley
25.
10
Caleb Dillman
11-10.50
PR
Sultana
26.
9
Alex Palomeca
11-05.00
PR
Valley View
27.
9
Elias Mendoza
11-02.50
Sultana
28.
9
Calvin Cossio
10-08.00
Santiago (Corona)
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Temi Jekayinfa
40-09.00
Arlington
1.
10
Trey Anderson
39-03.00
PR
Martin Luther King
2.
10
Lamar Gains
38-07.50
PR
Poly (Riverside)
3.
10
Anthony Ortiz
37-11.00
PR
Serrano
4.
9
Myles Taylor
37-04.00
PR
Martin Luther King
5.
10
Brandon Avila
35-04.00
Martin Luther King
6.
9
Jireh Aukuso
34-11.50
PR
Arroyo Valley
7.
9
Ian Gallardo
33-08.50
PR
Sultana
8.
10
Derrick Gamble
33-05.00
PR
Rancho Verde
9.
9
Edem Sedor
33-03.50
Heritage
10.
10
Daniel Browne
33-01.50
PR
Murrieta Mesa
11.
10
Samuel Morett
33-00.00
PR
Santiago (Corona)
12.
11
Jesse Redick
32-10.00
PR
Murrieta Valley
13.
9
Andrew Renteria
32-03.00
PR
Norte Vista
14.
10
Samir Johnson
31-08.00
Rancho Verde
15.
10
Isaiah Luna
30-00.50
PR
Heritage
16.
10
Adam Chavez
29-06.00
Santiago (Corona)
17.
9
Elijah Hampton
28-11.00
PR
Sultana
18.
9
Korey Trozzi
28-02.50
PR
Sultana
19.
9
Calvin Cossio
24-09.50
Santiago (Corona)
20.
10
Eric Pochoco
24-07.50
PR
Arlington
100 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sheredyn Pfeiffer
13.36a
(-2.8)
Martin Luther King
2.
10
Anna Barry
13.62a
(-2.8)
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Grace Roberts
13.75a
(-2.8)
Martin Luther King
4.
10
Brittney Livermore
13.83a
(-1.1)
Santiago (Corona)
5.
10
Cassandra Ulloa
14.00a
PR
(-1.1)
Serrano
6.
9
Juliane Malolos
14.03a
(-2.8)
Martin Luther King
7.
9
Rachelle Espitia
14.13a
(-1.1)
Serrano
8.
9
Briana Johnson
14.13a
(-2.6)
Poly (Riverside)
9.
10
Jocelyn Alvarez
14.20a
PR
Heritage
10.
9
Melody Landphear
14.24a
(-2.6)
Sultana
11.
10
Ashley Peterson
14.25a
(-2.9)
Poly (Riverside)
12.
9
Naomi Bensen
14.28a
(-2.8)
Martin Luther King
13.
10
Kassandra Veloz
14.30a
(-1.1)
Serrano
14.
10
Alejandra Medina
14.30a
PR
(-2.9)
Arlington
15.
10
Makailah Kelley
14.31a
(-2.8)
Heritage
16.
9
Yuria Malfavon
14.33a
(-1.1)
Heritage
17.
9
Paige Ackerman
14.38a
Serrano
18.
10
Isabel Mancilla
14.43a
(-1.1)
Heritage
19.
8
Letisha Williams
14.45a
PR
(-2.6)
Arroyo Valley
20.
9
Jasmine Broussard
14.49a
(-.3)
Valley View
21.
9
Kenzie Henderson
14.56a
Valley View
22.
9
Jenna Patterson
14.57a
(-2.6)
Murrieta Mesa
23.
9
Jaazer Ridges
14.63a
(-2.6)
Murrieta Mesa
24.
9
Jodeci Weems
14.70a
PR
(-2.6)
Rancho Verde
25.
9
Caroline Smith
14.73a
(-2.1)
Murrieta Mesa
26.
10
Layla Harris
14.85a
PR
(-2.9)
Rancho Verde
27.
10
Kaitlin Tate
14.91a
(-1.1)
Norte Vista
28.
10
Rosa Ramos
14.95a
PR
(-2.9)
Arlington
29.
10
Akimi Scott
14.99a
(-1.1)
Martin Luther King
30.
10
Denisse Valtierra
15.04a
PR
La Sierra
31.
9
Semfia Alexander
15.11a
(-2.9)
Arlington
32.
9
Aymee Stewert
15.11a
Martin Luther King
33.
9
Aracely Millan
15.28a
(-2.9)
Arroyo Valley
34.
9
Lauren Serna
15.29a
(-2.9)
La Sierra
35.
10
Mariam Hazem
15.29a
PR
Norte Vista
36.
9
Alexandria Livingston
15.30a
(-2.1)
Arroyo Valley
37.
10
Majesty Moses
15.30a
Norte Vista
38.
10
Yoselin Mayoral
15.43a
PR
(-2.1)
Arroyo Valley
39.
9
Amaya Fisher-Davis
15.50a
(-.3)
Martin Luther King
40.
10
Destiny Denton
15.79a
(-2.1)
Arlington
41.
9
Jordyn Espitia
15.99a
(-.3)
Santiago (Corona)
42.
10
Danalys Garcia
16.60a
PR
(-.3)
Valley View
43.
9
Lindsay Tovar
17.21a
(-2.1)
Poly (Riverside)
44.
10
Nereida Martinez
17.57a
PR
(-2.1)
Sultana
45.
11
Alieen Cortes
18.00a
(-2.6)
Poly (Riverside)
200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chioma Okonkwo
25.47a
(.0)
Murrieta Mesa
2.
10
Dorothy Jackson
26.65a
SR
(.0)
Rancho Verde
3.
9
Sheredyn Pfeiffer
26.78a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
4.
9
Kayla Seldon
27.47a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
5.
10
Anna Barry
27.75a
(.0)
Martin Luther King
6.
9
Jhordyn Holston
27.82a
PR
(-.5)
Serrano
7.
10
Grace Roberts
28.07a
(.0)
Martin Luther King
8.
10
Makailah Kelley
28.22a
PR
(-.5)
Heritage
9.
9
Lindsay Tovar
28.39a
PR
(-2.8)
Poly (Riverside)
10.
9
Juliane Malolos
28.41a
(-1.1)
Martin Luther King
11.
10
Cassandra Ulloa
28.42a
PR
(-.5)
Serrano
12.
9
Ivana Hill
28.44a
(.0)
Murrieta Mesa
13.
10
Geenah Titus
28.49a
PR
(-.5)
Norte Vista
14.
10
Ashley Peterson
28.74a
PR
(-2.8)
Poly (Riverside)
15.
9
Kayla Johnson
28.82a
PR
(.0)
Santiago (Corona)
16.
9
Naomi Bensen
28.83a
PR
(-.5)
Martin Luther King
17.
9
Alyssa Lozano
28.96a
PR
(-.3)
Murrieta Mesa
18.
10
Alejandra Medina
29.09a
PR
(-.3)
Arlington
19.
9
Charity Griffin
29.39a
PR
(-1.1)
Serrano
20.
9
Taylor Morris
29.44a
PR
(-1.1)
Serrano
21.
10
Jaylinn Jeralds
29.53a
PR
(-.3)
Rancho Verde
22.
10
Lydia Bracamonte
29.66a
PR
(-1.5)
Arlington
23.
9
Kenzie Henderson
29.75a
PR
(-1.5)
Valley View
24.
9
Gabriela Greens
29.86a
PR
(-1.3)
Murrieta Mesa
25.
10
Morgan Sjoerdsma
29.89a
(-.7)
Martin Luther King
26.
8
Letisha Williams
29.97a
PR
(-2.8)
Arroyo Valley
27.
10
Mayra Tinoco-Luna
30.53a
SR
(-.7)
Valley View
28.
10
Abigail Armenta
30.56a
PR
(-1.1)
Martin Luther King
29.
10
Emily Stevenson
30.62a
PR
(-1.5)
Martin Luther King
30.
9
Aymee Stewert
30.65a
PR
(-.7)
Martin Luther King
31.
9
Yuria Malfavon
30.66a
(-.5)
Heritage
32.
10
Marsha Martin
30.70a
PR
(-.7)
Rancho Verde
33.
10
Kaitlin Tate
30.82a
SR
(-.5)
Norte Vista
34.
9
Aracely Millan
31.01a
PR
(-.3)
Arroyo Valley
35.
10
Gloria Hernandez
31.37a
PR
(-.3)
Arroyo Valley
36.
10
Noemi Diaz
31.53a
SR
(-1.5)
Martin Luther King
37.
9
Jordyn Espitia
32.11a
PR
(-1.5)
Santiago (Corona)
38.
9
Amaya Fisher-Davis
32.63a
PR
(-2.8)
Martin Luther King
39.
10
Mariam Hazem
32.70a
PR
(-1.1)
Norte Vista
40.
9
Tiara Covello
32.77a
PR
(-1.3)
Sultana
41.
10
Destiny Denton
33.32a
PR
(-1.3)
Arlington
42.
10
Mary Encarnacion
33.43a
(-.7)
Valley View
43.
9
Nancy Aparicio
33.61a
PR
(-1.5)
Norte Vista
44.
10
Yoselin Mayoral
33.61a
PR
(-1.3)
Arroyo Valley
45.
9
Kayla Lawani
34.47a
PR
(-2.8)
Poly (Riverside)
46.
11
Alieen Cortes
37.67a
(-2.8)
Poly (Riverside)
400 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chioma Okonkwo
1:00.37a
Murrieta Mesa
2.
10
Tahlia Sherlock
1:03.18a
PR
Norte Vista
3.
9
Kimberly Flores
1:04.02a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
4.
10
Morgan Sjoerdsma
1:04.83a
PR
Martin Luther King
5.
9
Brooklyn Black
1:05.19a
PR
Martin Luther King
6.
9
Madison Elliott
1:05.49a
PR
Serrano
7.
9
Ivana Hill
1:05.52a
Murrieta Mesa
8.
9
Brittany Hatch
1:05.86a
PR
Sultana
9.
10
Maria Reyes
1:06.03a
PR
Norte Vista
10.
9
Taylor Morris
1:06.27a
PR
Serrano
11.
10
Abigail Armenta
1:06.31a
PR
Martin Luther King
12.
9
Chloe Premo
1:06.49a
PR
Serrano
13.
10
Lydia Bracamonte
1:06.52a
Arlington
14.
9
Marina Bryant
1:06.67a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
15.
10
Taylor Krogsgaard
1:06.68a
Sultana
16.
9
Kayla Johnson
1:07.92a
Santiago (Corona)
17.
9
Jazmine Gamboa
1:08.99a
PR
Desert Mirage
18.
9
Guadalupe Castillo
1:09.01a
Poly (Riverside)
19.
9
Jocelyn Sepulveda
1:10.07a
PR
Sultana
20.
9
Alyssa Lozano
1:10.86a
Murrieta Mesa
21.
10
Noemi Diaz
1:12.03a
PR
Martin Luther King
22.
10
Emily Stevenson
1:12.21a
Martin Luther King
23.
10
Esmeralda Urieta
1:12.71a
PR
Arroyo Valley
24.
8
Letisha Williams
1:14.18a
PR
Arroyo Valley
25.
10
Mya Miller
1:15.95a
PR
Arroyo Valley
26.
9
Daniel Vazquez-Raymundo
1:18.17a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
27.
10
Danalys Garcia
1:19.69a
PR
Valley View
28.
10
Mary Encarnacion
1:19.87a
PR
Valley View
800 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Cayla Etheridge
2:22.71a
SR
Santiago (Corona)
2.
10
Samantha Velazquez
2:22.71a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
3.
9
Riley Corcoran
2:25.45a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
4.
9
Kela Mavhera
2:25.54a
PR
Martin Luther King
5.
10
Amanda Sosa
2:25.67a
Martin Luther King
6.
10
Elise Winward
2:27.11a
PR
Serrano
7.
10
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
2:28.59a
Murrieta Valley
8.
9
Alexis Alexander
2:29.61a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
9.
10
Elizabeth Martin
2:32.15a
PR
Serrano
10.
9
Shayden Skinner
2:34.77a
PR
Hemet
11.
9
Bailey Morgan
2:34.81a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
12.
10
April Regalado
2:35.46a
PR
Arroyo Valley
13.
9
Elani Huntley
2:35.52a
PR
Valley View
14.
9
Jimena Ordaz
2:41.15a
PR
Desert Mirage
15.
10
Paige Siegel
2:41.91a
Murrieta Valley
16.
9
Elena Umana
2:42.88a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
17.
10
Maggie Garner
2:43.54a
SR
Serrano
18.
9
Chloe Premo
2:43.56a
Serrano
19.
10
KaryLee Taylor
2:46.85a
PR
Martin Luther King
20.
9
Chloe Urquizu
2:47.12a
PR
Martin Luther King
21.
9
Mayra Mapramook
2:47.31a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
22.
10
Teresa Rangel
2:48.09a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
23.
9
Joan Green
2:50.19a
Martin Luther King
24.
10
Arriana Felix
2:50.88a
Hemet
25.
10
Sydney Grossi
2:53.29a
Martin Luther King
26.
10
Ximena Martinez
2:55.19a
PR
Arroyo Valley
27.
10
Carlie Sweeney
2:55.81a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
28.
10
Evelyn Escobar
2:57.78a
PR
Valley View
29.
9
Janet Garcia
2:57.93a
PR
Arroyo Valley
30.
9
Lindsay Mercado
2:58.23a
PR
Sultana
31.
9
Boutwell Elestren
2:59.47a
PR
Hemet
32.
9
Snow White
3:00.45a
Martin Luther King
33.
9
Daniela Valadez
3:00.82a
PR
La Sierra
34.
10
Leslie Cunamay
3:01.19a
PR
Valley View
35.
9
Valeria Garcia
3:04.16a
Poly (Riverside)
36.
9
Giselle Pantoja
3:05.94a
PR
Arroyo Valley
37.
10
Jackie Ramirez
3:05.97a
PR
La Sierra
38.
9
Maria Jaramillo
3:08.48a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
39.
9
Isabella Woll
3:08.60a
Murrieta Mesa
40.
10
Cindy Mercado
3:09.41a
SR
Sultana
41.
10
Jessica Gonzalez
3:10.20a
PR
Valley View
42.
9
Mariah Ngo
3:10.97a
PR
Martin Luther King
43.
10
Jocelyn Cuen
3:12.86a
PR
La Sierra
44.
9
Natalie Anguiano
3:15.09a
Poly (Riverside)
1 Mile
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lauren Peurifoy
5:03.77a
Martin Luther King
2.
9
Maribel Aguilar
5:17.67a
PR
Serrano
3.
9
Kela Mavhera
5:23.10a
PR
Martin Luther King
4.
10
Samantha Velazquez
5:26.10a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
5.
10
Caitlin Billman
5:29.33a
PR
Murrieta Valley
6.
10
Citlalli Valdez Lopez
5:33.73a
PR
Murrieta Valley
7.
9
Samantha Ulloa
5:35.00a
PR
Serrano
8.
9
Katelyn Meza
5:35.24a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
9.
9
Marisol Aguilar
5:35.66a
PR
Serrano
10.
10
Cayla Etheridge
5:36.76a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
11.
9
Elani Huntley
5:42.74a
PR
Valley View
12.
10
Elizabeth Martin
5:42.82a
PR
Serrano
13.
10
Trinity Jordan
5:46.76a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
14.
9
Shayden Skinner
5:47.95a
PR
Hemet
15.
9
Elena Umana
5:48.40a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
16.
9
Joan Green
5:53.04a
PR
Martin Luther King
17.
9
Sydney Magno
5:53.83a
PR
Martin Luther King
18.
10
KaryLee Taylor
5:53.98a
PR
Martin Luther King
19.
9
Eliana Weckwerth
5:58.88a
PR
Santiago (Corona)
20.
10
April Regalado
5:59.14a
PR
Arroyo Valley
21.
10
Tahlia Sherlock
5:59.33a
PR
Norte Vista
22.
10
Mackenzie Peters
5:59.99a
PR
Martin Luther King
23.
9
Jenna Bernath
6:02.24a
PR
Martin Luther King
24.
9
Jimena Ordaz
6:02.38a
PR
Desert Mirage
25.
9
Mayra Mapramook
6:05.04a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
26.
10
Arriana Felix
6:05.34a
PR
Hemet
27.
10
Paige Siegel
6:07.16a
PR
Murrieta Valley
28.
9
Lindsay Mercado
6:19.19a
PR
Sultana
29.
10
Teresa Rangel
6:21.93a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
30.
10
Ximena Martinez
6:26.20a
PR
Arroyo Valley
31.
9
Daniela De La Cruz
6:26.63a
PR
Arlington
32.
9
Andrea Oceguera
6:26.77a
PR
Desert Mirage
33.
10
Esmeralda Urieta
6:34.72a
PR
Arroyo Valley
34.
9
Snow White
6:37.80a
PR
Martin Luther King
35.
9
Holley Paul
6:38.54a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
36.
9
Arely Vidal
6:40.39a
PR
La Sierra
37.
9
Giselle Pantoja
6:41.60a
PR
Arroyo Valley
38.
9
Crystal Tagactac
6:44.12a
PR
Arlington
39.
10
Leslie Cunamay
6:49.15a
PR
Valley View
40.
9
Sarah Stecher
6:50.64a
PR
Martin Luther King
41.
9
Yulisa Medina
6:50.72a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
42.
9
Daniela Valadez
6:51.24a
PR
La Sierra
43.
9
Boutwell Elestren
6:57.99a
PR
Hemet
44.
9
Camila Castaneda
7:00.60a
PR
Heritage
45.
9
Isabella Woll
7:01.52a
PR
Murrieta Mesa
46.
10
Jordyn Sanchez
7:08.48a
PR
Heritage
47.
10
Jocelyn Cuen
7:11.98a
PR
La Sierra
48.
10
Jessica Gonzalez
7:22.68a
PR
Valley View
49.
9
Alena Paiz
9:45.84a
PR
Sultana
3200 Meters
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Maribel Aguilar
11:34.23a
PR
Serrano
2.
10
Caitlin Billman
12:03.60a
Murrieta Valley
3.
9
Marisol Aguilar
12:07.45a
Serrano
4.
9
Katelyn Meza
12:12.95a
Santiago (Corona)
5.
9
Madison Elliott
12:26.23a
PR
Serrano
6.
9
Eliana Weckwerth
12:28.17a
Santiago (Corona)
7.
9
Samantha Ulloa
12:31.12a
Serrano
8.
9
Sydney Magno
12:46.16a
Martin Luther King
9.
10
Mackenzie Peters
13:06.54a
Martin Luther King
10.
10
April Regalado
13:27.58a
SR
Arroyo Valley
11.
9
Ashley Haring
13:48.22a
Martin Luther King
12.
10
Maria Reyes
13:52.53a
Norte Vista
13.
9
Elena Umana
14:10.01a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
14.
9
Arely Vidal
14:26.94a
PR
La Sierra
15.
10
Allison Jones
14:36.36a
Santiago (Corona)
16.
10
Ximena Martinez
14:39.95a
SR
Arroyo Valley
17.
9
Daniela De La Cruz
15:01.00a
PR
Arlington
18.
9
Crystal Tagactac
15:19.38a
Arlington
19.
9
Giselle Pantoja
15:24.18a
PR
Arroyo Valley
20.
9
Janet Garcia
16:20.05a
PR
Arroyo Valley
21.
9
Alena Paiz
21:10.57a
Sultana
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Skye Lattimore
17.30a
PR
(.0)
Rancho Verde
2.
9
Jhordyn Holston
17.72a
(.0)
Serrano
3.
9
Maritza Sanchez
18.05a
PR
(.0)
Sultana
4.
10
Gabrielle Samuel
18.27a
PR
(.0)
Rancho Verde
5.
10
Katerra Mitchell
19.09a
(.0)
Santiago (Corona)
6.
10
Hannah Turko
19.28a
(.0)
Santiago (Corona)
7.
9
Ella Bachmeier
19.47a
PR
(.0)
Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Asia Juarez
19.56a
PR
(.0)
La Sierra
9.
10
Araceli Lopez
19.79a
(.0)
Norte Vista
10.
10
Marissa Fuentes
20.24a
PR
(.0)
Santiago (Corona)
11.
10
Anhthu Nguyen
20.37a
PR
(.0)
Santiago (Corona)
12.
10
Savannah Dyer
20.39a
PR
(1.2)
Serrano
13.
9
Lissette Nieto
20.39a
PR
(.0)
Norte Vista
14.
9
Brianna Avila
20.71a
PR
(.0)
Poly (Riverside)
15.
10
Christina Gomez
20.78a
SR
(.0)
Norte Vista
16.
9
Priya Armstrong
20.87a
(.0)
Heritage
17.
10
Lauren Hall
21.01a
PR
(1.2)
Martin Luther King
18.
9
Samantha Ruffy
21.17a
PR
(1.2)
Heritage
19.
9
Alexis Fisher-Davis
21.34a
PR
(.0)
Martin Luther King
20.
9
Asjah Morris
21.38a
PR
(1.2)
Valley View
21.
9
CC Nwosu
22.04a
PR
(.0)
La Sierra
22.
10
Morgan Rogers
22.09a
PR
(1.2)
Poly (Riverside)
23.
9
Cameron Ellis
22.12a
PR
(.0)
Sultana
24.
10
Dariana Vargas
22.32a
(.0)
Arlington
25.
9
Laielone Daniels
25.77a
PR
(1.2)
La Sierra
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Gabrielle Samuel
50.55a
PR
Rancho Verde
2.
10
Skye Lattimore
51.24a
Rancho Verde
3.
9
Ella Bachmeier
52.61a
Murrieta Valley
4.
9
Maritza Sanchez
53.63a
PR
Sultana
5.
10
Hannah Turko
54.70a
Santiago (Corona)
6.
10
Asia Juarez
56.24a
PR
La Sierra
7.
10
Katerra Mitchell
56.50a
Santiago (Corona)
8.
9
Brianna Avila
57.41a
PR
Poly (Riverside)
9.
10
Christina Gomez
57.93a
SR
Norte Vista
10.
9
CC Nwosu
58.98a
PR
La Sierra
11.
10
Marissa Fuentes
59.17a
Santiago (Corona)
12.
9
Samantha Ruffy
59.56a
PR
Heritage
13.
10
Anhthu Nguyen
1:00.11a
Santiago (Corona)
14.
9
Asjah Morris
1:02.10a
PR
Valley View
15.
9
Alexis Fisher-Davis
1:02.34a
PR
Martin Luther King
16.
9
Lissette Nieto
1:03.76a
PR
Norte Vista
17.
9
Cameron Ellis
1:03.92a
PR
Sultana
18.
10
Dariana Vargas
1:04.28a
Arlington
4x100 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Ivana Hill
Chioma Okonkwo
Jaazer Ridges
Caroline Smith
51.66a
Murrieta Mesa
2.
Anna Barry
Grace Roberts
Sheredyn Pfeiffer
Juliane Malolos
51.72a
Martin Luther King
3.
Relay Team
52.26a
Rancho Verde
4.
Taylor Morris
Kassandra Veloz
Rachelle Espitia
Cassandra Ulloa
53.63a
Serrano
5.
Brittany Hatch
Madissen Wilson
Taylor Krogsgaard
Jocelyn Sepulveda
54.47a
Sultana
6.
Ashley Peterson
Briana Johnson
Brianna Avila
Malia Benson
54.54a
Poly (Riverside)
7.
Jayda Steen
Yuria Malfavon
Isabel Mancilla
Jocelyn Mancilla
54.61a
Heritage
8.
Hannah Turko
Leilani Lincoln
Marissa Fuentes
Katerra Mitchell
55.91a
Santiago (Corona)
9.
Semfia Alexander
Lydia Bracamonte
Hana Sigsbee
Alejandra Medina
56.21a
Arlington
10.
Yannelli Chavez
Nicole Guerrero
Denisse Valtierra
Sonia Villalpando
57.98a
La Sierra
11.
Gloria Hernandez
Yoselin Mayoral
Letisha Williams
Alexandria Livingston
59.23a
Arroyo Valley
--
Paige Ackerman
Charity Griffin
Jhordyn Holston
Lay'laa Sullivan
DQ
Serrano
4x400 Relay
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
Riley Corcoran
Alexis Alexander
Cayla Etheridge
Samantha Velazquez
4:06.33a
Santiago (Corona)
2.
Brooklyn Black
Morgan Sjoerdsma
Amanda Sosa
Kayla Seldon
4:18.96a
Martin Luther King
3.
Jhordyn Holston
Elise Winward
Taylor Morris
Cassandra Ulloa
4:19.97a
Serrano
4.
Trinity Jordan
Alyssa Lozano
Ivana Hill
Chioma Okonkwo
4:21.55a
Murrieta Mesa
5.
Relay Team
4:28.22a
Rancho Verde
6.
Lydia Bracamonte
Semfia Alexander
Hana Sigsbee
Alejandra Medina
4:33.35a
Arlington
7.
Jocelyn Sepulveda
Brittany Hatch
Jaya Pareja
Nereida Martinez
4:36.26a
Sultana
8.
Guadalupe Castillo
Marina Bryant
Brianna Avila
Malia Benson
4:44.52a
Poly (Riverside)
9.
Relay Team
5:05.94a
Valley View
10.
Yoselin Mayoral
Aracely Millan
Esmeralda Urieta
April Regalado
5:06.31a
Arroyo Valley
Shot Put
- 4kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kimberly Garza
32-09.50
SR
Martin Luther King
1.
10
Savannah Dyer
31-04.00
PR
Serrano
2.
9
Ruqayya Majied-Mohammed
30-00.50
Poly (Riverside)
3.
9
Caitlyn Dawson
29-11.50
PR
Murrieta Mesa
4.
10
Jessica Gutierrez
26-02.50
PR
Martin Luther King
5.
9
Emilee Woodward
26-01.75
PR
Heritage
6.
11
Alex Vasquez-Magana
24-04.50
Martin Luther King
7.
10
Krystal Timmons
24-03.75
PR
Rancho Verde
8.
10
Kaylee Ragan
24-02.00
PR
Murrieta Mesa
9.
9
Jewel Harris
23-08.50
PR
Serrano
10.
10
Haley Marts
23-04.25
Martin Luther King
11.
10
Cameron Hooks
23-01.50
PR
Serrano
12.
10
Danaisia Wilhite
23-00.50
SR
Arroyo Valley
13.
9
Jacinda Ardlano
22-08.00
PR
Arlington
14.
10
Destiny Espinoza
22-05.00
PR
Arroyo Valley
15.
10
Ella Portillo
22-03.50
PR
Martin Luther King
16.
9
Chandler Sjoerdsma
22-03.00
Martin Luther King
17.
10
Natalie Ramos
22-02.75
Valley View
18.
10
Alyanna Cupples
20-11.00
SR
Martin Luther King
19.
9
Melissa Lopez
20-07.00
PR
Poly (Riverside)
20.
10
Ashley Emerson
20-06.75
SR
Martin Luther King
21.
9
Nasha Norwood
20-04.25
PR
Sultana
22.
10
Cournety Jacobs
19-11.50
Rancho Verde
23.
10
Chanelle Jones
18-11.00
PR
Martin Luther King
24.
9
Candida Mercado
18-01.00
PR
Arroyo Valley
25.
9
Kaitlyn Godson
17-04.50
PR
Sultana
26.
10
Maria Razo-Campos
16-08.25
PR
Poly (Riverside)
27.
10
Jasmin Guzman
16-05.00
Valley View
Discus
- 1kg
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kimberly Garza
110-07
PR
Martin Luther King
1.
10
Savannah Dyer
89-06
PR
Serrano
2.
10
Haley Marts
83-01
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Ella Portillo
78-11
PR
Martin Luther King
4.
10
Kaylee Ragan
76-08
PR
Murrieta Mesa
5.
10
Natalie Ramos
75-01
PR
Valley View
6.
9
Melissa Lopez
72-00
PR
Poly (Riverside)
7.
10
Krystal Timmons
71-10
PR
Rancho Verde
8.
9
Caitlyn Dawson
71-09
PR
Murrieta Mesa
9.
10
Jessica Gutierrez
71-03
PR
Martin Luther King
9.
9
Nasha Norwood
71-03
PR
Sultana
11.
9
Emilee Woodward
70-07
PR
Heritage
12.
10
Alyanna Cupples
70-02
PR
Martin Luther King
13.
9
Chandler Sjoerdsma
67-00
Martin Luther King
14.
10
Ashley Emerson
63-03
SR
Martin Luther King
15.
9
Jewel Harris
61-08
PR
Serrano
16.
10
Cournety Jacobs
61-06
Rancho Verde
17.
9
Edith Soberanes
59-07
PR
Sultana
18.
10
Cameron Hooks
56-00
PR
Serrano
19.
9
Jacinda Ardlano
54-09
Arlington
20.
10
Chanelle Jones
48-08
Martin Luther King
21.
9
Jayleen Tapia
46-08
Valley View
22.
10
Maria Razo-Campos
46-03
PR
Poly (Riverside)
23.
9
Kaitlyn Godson
41-07
PR
Sultana
24.
11
Alex Vasquez-Magana
7-04
Martin Luther King
High Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brittney Livermore
4-10.00
Santiago (Corona)
2.
10
Reagan Alley
4-04.00
Martin Luther King
2.
10
Samantha San Jose
4-04.00
Murrieta Valley
4.
10
Haley Maple
4-04.00
Martin Luther King
5.
10
Marlynn Bryson
4-04.00
Heritage
6.
10
Brooke Mussleman
4-02.00
PR
Serrano
7.
9
Anna Hales
4-00.00
Martin Luther King
7.
10
Araceli Lopez
4-00.00
SR
Norte Vista
9.
9
Valeria Gonzalez
3-10.00
Martin Luther King
10.
9
Chloe Urquizu
3-10.00
Martin Luther King
11.
10
Kailey Marin
3-10.00
Martin Luther King
--
10
Darya Dodserescht
NH
Martin Luther King
Pole Vault
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lanie Bavier
9-00.00
PR
Martin Luther King
2.
10
Carly Ewing
9-00.00
PR
Serrano
3.
10
Amanda Cates
8-00.00
Santiago (Corona)
4.
9
Madalyn Benson
8-00.00
PR
Poly (Riverside)
5.
9
Ashley Cates
7-06.00
Santiago (Corona)
6.
10
Nicole Skaggs
7-00.00
Martin Luther King
6.
9
Mia Beam
7-00.00
Martin Luther King
8.
9
Briana Marquez
6-06.00
PR
Martin Luther King
9.
10
Brooke Mussleman
6-06.00
Serrano
10.
9
Madison Oswalt
6-06.00
Santiago (Corona)
11.
9
Morgan Moore
6-00.00
PR
Sultana
12.
9
Serena Meek
6-00.00
Santiago (Corona)
12.
10
Ashlyn Gage
6-00.00
Serrano
14.
9
Steffi Bufton
6-00.00
Martin Luther King
15.
10
Leslie Cunamay
6-00.00
PR
Valley View
16.
10
Jace Aquinaldo
5-06.00
Martin Luther King
17.
9
Yvette Ordanez
5-06.00
PR
Martin Luther King
--
9
Alondra Vega
NH
La Sierra
--
9
Tanya Magana
NH
La Sierra
--
10
Danalys Garcia
NH
Valley View
--
9
Jade Hill
NH
Sultana
--
10
Jazmin Steppan
NH
Sultana
Long Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
10
Brittney Livermore
15-06.75
Santiago (Corona)
2.
9
Sheredyn Pfeiffer
15-03.50
Martin Luther King
3.
10
Skye Lattimore
15-00.50
PR
Rancho Verde
4.
9
Malia Benson
14-07.75
Poly (Riverside)
5.
9
Jazmine Gamboa
14-06.25
PR
Desert Mirage
6.
9
Maritza Sanchez
14-04.25
Sultana
7.
10
Ashley Peterson
14-01.75
Poly (Riverside)
8.
10
Brooke Tremblay
14-01.00
PR
Heritage
9.
10
Jocelyn Mancilla
13-09.75
PR
Heritage
10.
9
Jodeci Weems
13-08.00
Rancho Verde
11.
9
Briana Johnson
13-06.25
PR
Poly (Riverside)
12.
9
Jaazer Ridges
13-02.25
Murrieta Mesa
13.
9
Valeria Gonzalez
12-11.50
Martin Luther King
14.
10
Jazmine Davis
12-06.50
PR
Martin Luther King
15.
10
Marlynn Bryson
12-04.25
Heritage
16.
10
Haley Maple
12-01.50
Martin Luther King
17.
9
Melea Jackson
12-00.50
PR
Rancho Verde
18.
9
Steffi Bufton
12-00.00
Martin Luther King
19.
10
Samantha San Jose
11-10.50
Murrieta Valley
20.
10
Savannah Mellott
11-07.50
SR
Martin Luther King
21.
10
Akimi Scott
11-06.25
PR
Martin Luther King
21.
9
Alexandra Flores
11-06.25
Santiago (Corona)
23.
9
Samantha Drake
11-04.75
Martin Luther King
24.
10
Araceli Lopez
11-00.25
Norte Vista
25.
9
Jalene Rodriquez
10-07.50
Martin Luther King
26.
9
Mia Brawley
10-07.00
Martin Luther King
27.
9
Kayla Lawani
10-03.00
Poly (Riverside)
Triple Jump
Frosh/Soph
- Finals
x
1.
9
Malia Benson
31-10.00
Poly (Riverside)
2.
10
Brittney Livermore
31-09.25
Santiago (Corona)
3.
9
Jazmine Gamboa
30-07.00
Desert Mirage
4.
9
Briana Johnson
30-06.00
Poly (Riverside)
5.
10
Jocelyn Mancilla
29-11.00
PR
Heritage
6.
10
Katerra Mitchell
29-07.00
Santiago (Corona)
7.
10
Samantha San Jose
29-00.50
Murrieta Valley
8.
10
Haley Maple
28-09.50
Martin Luther King
9.
9
Valeria Gonzalez
28-01.50
Martin Luther King
10.
10
Isabel Mancilla
27-08.50
PR
Heritage
11.
9
Samantha Drake
27-04.50
PR
Martin Luther King
11.
10
Brooke Tremblay
27-04.50
PR
Heritage
13.
10
Jazmine Davis
26-09.00
PR
Martin Luther King
14.
9
Melea Jackson
26-05.00
Rancho Verde
15.
9
Mia Brawley
24-10.50
PR
Martin Luther King
16.
9
Jalene Rodriquez
24-09.75
PR
Martin Luther King
17.
10
Savannah Mellott
24-08.00
PR
Martin Luther King
18.
9
Jaazer Ridges
24-04.00
Murrieta Mesa
Hashtags
#king-high
#frosh-soph-invitational
0 shares:
King High Frosh Soph Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for King High Frosh Soph Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#king-high
#frosh-soph-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!